2018 EABL COLT REGULAR SEASON GAME SCHEDULE

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  4/20

  Friday

    6:00PM

THUNDER

TIGERS

Minor - Field 2

  4/20

  Friday

    6:00PM

BRAVES

NATIONALS

Colt-Field 3

  4/21

  Saturday

    2:00PM

BRAVES

CRABS

Minor - Field 2

  4/21

  Saturday

    4:00PM

ANGELS

NATIONALS

Minor - Field 2

Date

Day

Time

 

 

Location

  4/23

  Monday

    6:00PM

TIGERS

ANGELS

Colt-Field 3

  4/24

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

BRAVES

THUNDER

Colt-Field 3

  4/25

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

CRABS

NATIONALS

Colt-Field 3

  4/26

  Thursday

    6:00PM

ANGELS

BRAVES

Minor - Field 2

  4/27

  Friday

    6:00PM

THUNDER

ANGELS

Colt-Field 3

  4/28

  Saturday

  12:00PM

TIGERS

NATIONALS

Minor - Field 2

  4/28

  Saturday

    4:00PM

CRABS

THUNDER

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

 

 

Location

  4/30

  Monday

    6:00PM

BRAVES

ANGELS

Colt-Field 3

  5/1

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

THUNDER

CRABS

Colt-Field 3

  5/2

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

BRAVES

TIGERS

Colt-Field 3

  5/3

  Thursday

    6:00PM

ANGELS

CRABS

Wenger - Field 1

  5/3

  Thursday

    6:00PM

NATIONALS

TIGERS

Minor - Field 2

  5/5

  Saturday

    2:00PM

THUNDER

NATIONALS

Minor - Field 2

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/7

  Monday

    6:00PM

CRABS

BRAVES

Colt-Field 3

  5/8

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

TIGERS

THUNDER

Colt-Field 3

  5/9

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

NATIONALS

ANGELS

Colt-Field 3

  5/11

  Friday

    6:00PM

ANGELS

THUNDER

Colt-Field 3

  5/12

  Saturday

  12:00PM

NATIONALS

BRAVES

Minor - Field 2

  5/12

  Saturday

    2:00PM

TIGERS

CRABS

Minor - Field 2

  5/12

  Saturday

    4:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

  5/12

  Saturday

    4:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

  5/12

  Saturday

    6:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

  5/12

  Saturday

    6:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/14

  Monday

    6:00PM

CRABS

ANGELS

Colt-Field 3

  5/15

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

NATIONALS

THUNDER

Colt-Field 3

  5/17

  Thursday

    6:00PM

TIGERS

BRAVES

Minor - Field 2

  5/19

  Saturday

  12:00PM

THUNDER

BRAVES

Minor - Field 2

  5/19

  Saturday

    2:00PM

NATIONALS

CRABS

Minor - Field 2

  5/19

  Saturday

    4:00PM

ANGELS

TIGERS

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/21

  Monday

    6:00PM

BRAVES

NATIONALS

Minor - Field 2

  5/21

  Monday

    6:00PM

CRABS

TIGERS

Colt-Field 3

  5/22

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

THUNDER

ANGELS

Colt-Field 3

  5/23

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

BRAVES

CRABS

Colt-Field 3

  5/24

  Thursday

    6:00PM

ANGELS

NATIONALS

Colt-Field 3

  5/25

  Friday

    6:00PM

THUNDER

TIGERS

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/28

  Monday

    2:00PM

CRABS

THUNDER

Colt-Field 3

  5/28

  Monday

    4:00PM

TIGERS

NATIONALS

Colt-Field 3

  5/29

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

ANGELS

BRAVES

Minor - Field 2

 

COLT Playoffs

 

 

 

 

  6/2

  Saturday

  12:00PM (CG-1)

Colt Seed 6

Colt Seed 3

Colt-Field 3

  6/2

  Saturday

    2:00PM (CG-2)

Colt Seed 5

Colt Seed 4

Minor - Field 2

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  6/5

  Tuesday

    6:00PM (CG-3)

(CG-2) Winner

Colt Seed 1

Minor - Field 2

  6/5

  Tuesday

    6:00PM (CG-4)

(CG-1) Winner

Colt Seed 2

Colt-Field 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

  6/8

  Friday

    6:00PM (CG-CHMP)

(CG-4) Winner

(CG-3) Winner

Wenger - Field 1

  6/8

  Friday

    6:00PM (CG-CONS)

(CG-3) Loser

(CG-4) Loser

Minor - Field 2