Minor Division Schedule

New Minor Date Time Away Team Home Team Score
Saturday 4/9 2:00 Crabs Iron Pigs 5/25
Monday 4/11 6:00 Trash Pandas Ironbirds 6-10
Wednesday 4/13 6:00 Iron Pigs Rattlers 1-6
Wednesday 4/13 6:00 Storm Ironbirds 4-14
Friday 4/15 6:00 Crabs Storm 9-4
Monday 4/18 6:00 Trash Pandas Rattlers 6-3
Tuesday 4/19 6:00 Ironbirds Iron Pigs 8-2
Friday 4/22 6:00 Rattlers Crabs 8-9
Saturday 4/23 2:00 Storm Trash Pandas 2-10
Monday 4/25 6:00 Iron Pigs Storm 2-10
Tuesday 4/26 6:00 Crabs Rattlers 0-9
Wednesday 4/27 6:00 Storm Iron Pigs 8-6
Thursday 4/28 6:00 Ironbirds Trash Pandas 9-6
Saturday 4/30 12:00 Trash Pandas Crabs 14-1
Monday 5/2 6:00 Rattlers Crabs 4-3
Tuesday 5/3 6:00      
Wednesday 5/4 6:00 Storm Trash Pandas 12-10
Wednesday 5/4 6:00 Rattlers Ironbirds 4-5
Friday 5/6 6:00 Iron Pigs Trash Pandas  
Friday 5/6 6:00 Ironbirds Crabs 10-0
Saturday 5/7 2:00      
Sunday 5/8 4:00      
Monday 5/9 6:00 Rattlers Iron Pigs 7-2
Tuesday 5/10 6:00      
Wednesday 5/11 6:00 Trash Pandas Ironbirds 5-7
Thursday 5/12 6:00 Storm Rattlers 12-4
Friday 5/13 6:00 Trash Pandas Iron Pigs 16-2
Saturday 5/14 12:00      
Sunday 5/15 2:00 Barnstormers    
Monday 5/16 6:00 Crabs Iron Pigs 10-4
Tuesday 5/17 6:00 Rattlers Trash Pandas 1-3
Wednesday 5/18 6:00 Ironbirds Storm Wenger
Thursday 5/19 6:00 Trash Pandas Storm  
Friday 5/20 6:00 Ironbirds Rattlers  
Saturday 5/21 12:00 Iron Pigs Crabs Wenger
Saturday 5/21 2:00      
Sunday 5/22 2:00      
Monday 5/23 6:00      
Tuesday 5/24 6:00 Crabs Trash Pandas  
Wednesday 5/25 6:00 Iron Pigs Ironbirds  
Thursday 5/26 6:00      
Friday 5/27 6:00 Iron Pigs Storm  
Saturday 5/28 12:00      
Saturday 5/28 2:00      
Sunday 5/29 2:00      
Monday 5/30 6:00      
Tuesday 5/31 6:00 Ironbirds Rattlers  
Wednesday 6/1 6:00      
Thursday 6/2 6:00 Rattlers Storm  
Friday 6/3 6:00 Crabs Ironbirds  
Saturday 6/4 6:00      
Saturday 6/4 12:00      
Sunday 6/5 2:00 CHALLENGER DAY
Monday 6/6 4:00      
Tuesday 6/7 6:00 Winner of PG2 Seed 2 RP4
Wednesday 6/8 6:00      
Thursday 6/9 6:00      
           
Friday 6/10 6:00      
Saturday 6/11 12:00      
Saturday 6/11 2:00      
Sunday 6/12 4:00 Minor Playoffs
Monday 6/13 6:00 Seed 6 Seed 3 MP1
Tuesday 6/14 6:00      
Wednesday 6/15 6:00 Winner MP1 Seed 1 MP4
Thursday 6/16 6:00      
Friday 6/17 6:00      
Saturday 6/18 12:00      
Saturday 6/18 2:00      
Sunday 6/19 4:00 Major Playoffs
Monday 6/20 6:00      
Tuesday 6/21 6:00      
Wednesday 6/22 6:00      
Thursday 6/23 6:00      
Friday 6/24 6:00