2018 EABL PONY REGULAR SEASON GAME SCHEDULE

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  4/21

  Saturday

  12:00PM

MARAUDERS

MONSTERS

Minor - Field 2

  4/21

  Saturday

    4:00PM

MUD HENS

IRON PIGS

Wenger - Field 1

  4/21

  Saturday

    6:00PM

BLUE ROCKS

RUBBER DUCKS

Wenger - Field 1

  4/22

  Sunday

    6:00PM

RUBBER DUCKS

IRON PIGS

Minor - Field 2

Date

Day

Time

 

 

Location

  4/23

  Monday

    6:00PM

MARAUDERS

BLUE ROCKS

Minor - Field 2

  4/24

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

MUD HENS

RUBBER DUCKS

Minor - Field 2

  4/25

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

IRON PIGS

MONSTERS

Minor - Field 2

  4/27

  Friday

    6:00PM

BLUE ROCKS

MUD HENS

Minor - Field 2

  4/28

  Saturday

    2:00PM

MARAUDERS

IRON PIGS

Wenger - Field 1

  4/28

  Saturday

    2:00PM

RUBBER DUCKS

MONSTERS

Minor - Field 2

Date

Day

Time

 

 

Location

  4/30

  Monday

    6:00PM

MARAUDERS

RUBBER DUCKS

Minor - Field 2

  5/1

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

MUD HENS

MONSTERS

Minor - Field 2

  5/2

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

IRON PIGS

BLUE ROCKS

Minor - Field 2

  5/4

  Friday

    6:00PM

MUD HENS

MARAUDERS

Minor - Field 2

  5/5

  Saturday

  12:00PM

IRON PIGS

RUBBER DUCKS

Minor - Field 2

  5/5

  Saturday

    2:00PM

BLUE ROCKS

MONSTERS

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/7

  Monday

    6:00PM

MONSTERS

MARAUDERS

Minor - Field 2

  5/8

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

RUBBER DUCKS

BLUE ROCKS

Minor - Field 2

  5/9

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

IRON PIGS

MUD HENS

Minor - Field 2

  5/10

  Thursday

    6:00PM

BLUE ROCKS

MARAUDERS

Minor - Field 2

  5/11

  Friday

    6:00PM

RUBBER DUCKS

MUD HENS

Minor - Field 2

  5/12

  Saturday

    2:00PM

MONSTERS

IRON PIGS

Wenger - Field 1

  5/12

  Saturday

    4:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

  5/12

  Saturday

    4:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

  5/12

  Saturday

    6:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

  5/12

  Saturday

    6:00PM

Senators BB Game

Senators BB Game

 

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/14

  Monday

    6:00PM

MONSTERS

RUBBER DUCKS

Minor - Field 2

  5/15

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

IRON PIGS

MARAUDERS

Minor - Field 2

  5/16

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

MUD HENS

BLUE ROCKS

Minor - Field 2

  5/18

  Friday

    6:00PM

RUBBER DUCKS

MARAUDERS

Minor - Field 2

  5/19

  Saturday

  12:00PM

MONSTERS

MUD HENS

Wenger - Field 1

  5/19

  Saturday

    2:00PM

BLUE ROCKS

IRON PIGS

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/22

  Tuesday

    6:00PM

MARAUDERS

MUD HENS

Minor - Field 2

  5/23

  Wednesday

    6:00PM

MONSTERS

BLUE ROCKS

Minor - Field 2

  5/24

  Thursday

    6:00PM

RUBBER DUCKS

IRON PIGS

Minor - Field 2

  5/25

  Friday

    6:00PM

MARAUDERS

MUD HENS

Minor - Field 2

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  5/28

  Monday

  12:00PM

MUD HENS

IRON PIGS

Minor - Field 2

  5/28

  Monday

    2:00PM

MARAUDERS

MONSTERS

Minor - Field 2

  5/28

  Monday

    4:00PM

BLUE ROCKS

RUBBER DUCKS

Minor - Field 2

  5/31

  Thursday

    6:00PM

MARAUDERS

BLUE ROCKS

Minor - Field 2

  6/1

  Friday

    6:00PM

MUD HENS

RUBBER DUCKS

Minor - Field 2

  6/2

  Saturday

  12:00PM

IRON PIGS

MONSTERS

Minor - Field 2

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  6/4

  Monday

    6:00PM

MONSTERS

RUBBER DUCKS

Minor - Field 2

 

PONY Playoffs

 

 

 

 

  6/9

  Saturday

 

BYE

Pony Seed 1

 

  6/9

  Saturday

 

BYE

Pony Seed 2

Wenger - Field 1

  6/9

  Saturday

  12:00PM (PG-1)

Pony Seed 6

Pony Seed 3

Wenger - Field 1

  6/9

  Saturday

    2:00PM (PG-2)

Pony Seed 5

Pony Seed 4

Wenger - Field 1

Date

Day

Time

Away

Home

Location

  6/12

  Tuesday

    6:00PM (PG-3)

(PG-2) Winner

Pony Seed 1

Wenger - Field 1

  6/12

  Tuesday

    6:00PM (PG-4)

(PG-1) Winner

Pony Seed 2

Minor - Field 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

  6/15

  Friday

    6:00PM (PG-CHMP)

(PG-4) Winner

(PPG-3) Winner

Wenger - Field 1

  6/15

  Friday

    6:00PM (PG-CONS)

(PG-3) Loser

(PG-4) Loser

Minor - Field 2